Latest Table

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPts
1King's Lynn Town281021834185556253159
2Kettering Town281121653177463303358
3Hereford24912840175262214156
4Weymouth28933823175659342556
5Tiverton Town281012618162104339450
6Slough Town22922531145361263547
7Banbury United304479331371062422046
8Royston Town25912535144747321546
9Hitchin Town28832528135104639744
10Chesham United27644544118853361741
11St Neots Town28645472101175047341
12Frome Town27536724125105351241
13Biggleswade Town29653528117113432240
14Stratford Town29663437109104547-239
15Redditch United28752329107114942737
16Basingstoke Town2883222111051357451235
17Farnborough30627438105155472-1835
18Merthyr Town29554357810114760-1334
19Dorchester Town3081615996154661-1533
20Bishop's Stortford2943844687144250-831
21St Ives Town2824832956173361-2821
22Kings Langley29276221049163766-2921
23Dunstable Town281112121123231588-739
24Gosport Borough261011111221231482-687