Latest Table

#TeamPlHWHDHLAWADALWDLFADiffPts
1King's Lynn Town18811602141339152443
2Slough Town15701511121246153137
3Weymouth19613603121639271237
4Hereford16612520113239132636
5Kettering Town16610522113237172036
6Tiverton Town1971141511262723435
7Frome Town174145219353126530
8Chesham United1842243385539251429
9Redditch United1852132584629181128
10Banbury United1722560282737261126
11St Neots Town193333526853127426
12Royston Town165123148262526-126
13Merthyr Town185212357563539-426
14Hitchin Town186211267472430-625
15Biggleswade Town185122267381821-324
16Basingstoke Town1861211772935251023
17Farnborough1821641462103240-820
18Bishop's Stortford1923431654102729-219
19Dorchester Town184141355492643-1719
20Stratford Town163411164572332-917
21Kings Langley1824411635102537-1214
22St Ives Town1812721533122337-1412
23Dunstable Town2011802813161161-506
24Gosport Borough1710801711151157-464