Latest Table

Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division 25th March 2017
PositionTeamPHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
1Chippenham Town411541421312634331+4191
2Leamington40144245151163269+4785
3Hitchin Town411362431811453019+3682
4Slough Town411424361511374334+3080
5Merthyr Town41137146158663423+4276
6Banbury United41133535149472721+2773
7Frome Town41108340268573635+1567
8Biggleswade Town41115549287582726+2264
9Kettering Town41767282811374732+1563
10Chesham United411254412064102131+1163
11Weymouth4188533265963727+1756
12King's Lynn Town4187635295962032-655
13Basingstoke Town41929312973112437-1153
14Dunstable Town41839212372122236-1650
15St Ives Town41777203164102433-2050
16Stratford Town4176833354972225-548
17Redditch United41748263264122537-1847
18Dorchester Town41866262642152148-2744
19St Neots Town41839354942152444-3441
20Kings Langley41541228344792436-1838
21Cirencester Town416312294236111943-3736
22Hayes & Yeading United405410182637112246-3235
23Cambridge City404610223734131535-3531
24Cinderford Town386211313611171453-4424